Coffee County Schools THIRD NINE WEEKS Honor Rolls

Hillsboro Elementary Honor Roll Students

3rd Nine Weeks Period

Third Grade Gold Honor Roll

Aaron Bakke

Branham Freeze

Kinsy Gunter

Zaila Hussey

Cayden Roberts

Hunter Still

Garrett Townshend

Third Grade Silver Honor Roll

Addison Bass

Sharla Carter

Ty Creek

Aubrey Hall

Jaidyn Henley

Walker Lovelace

Eli Morgan

Kinley Morrison

John Nieto

Lydia Teal

Gracie Winton

Third Grade Bronze Honor Roll

Jericho Barnes

Allison Bolin

Aubrey Brown

Julissa Daley

Kasi Hill

Brittain Horn

Jacob Jett

Katie Masters

Kyson Norris

Kaden Spencer

Beau Teal

Will Tucker

Nevaeh Valentine

Guadalupe Viveros

Bristol Whitacre

Savannah Yurkovitz

Fourth Grade Gold Honor Roll

Alex Bobo

Levi Dotson

Adan Durm

Jordan Henley

Sunday Orner

Kali Ross

Lane Sheppard

Fourth Grade Silver Honor Roll

Briley Apicella

Addie Brown

Peyton Henley

Jaidin Uselton

Fourth Grade Bronze Honor Roll

Jayce Floyd

Kortland Grosch

Cortland Howland

Brooklynn Lowe

Mateo Lussier

Felicity Ramsey

King Sewell

Bentley St. John

Mason Tudor

Fifth Grade Gold Honor Roll

Ty Addison

Brantley Arnold

Jacob Bolin

Dizzy Brown

Blake Creek

Kyndal Grosch

Peyton Keasling

Daldon Keele

Rylan Melson

Bella Mikua

Kaitlyn Oetman

Kylee Wells

Fifth Grade Silver Honor Roll

Karsyn Sherrill

Sophia Walden

Elliott Weaver

Remi Wright

Fifth Grade Bronze Honor Roll

Kerry Brown

Brady Dixon

Alyssa Evans

Cloiee Floyd

Xavier Foy

Rebecca Gilliam

Luke Lowe

Jace Lowery

Natalee Matthews

Michelle Nieto

Maddux Shelton

Addilyn Smith

North Coffee Elementary

3rd Nine Weeks Honor Roll

3rd Grade

Gold

Kealey Branch

Greyson Carter

Kayda Ferrell

Brinley Frederik

Lawson Maychrzak

Kassidy Miller

Tarang Patel

Abby Sizemore

Mia Williams

Silver

Jayden Foster

Lillian Overman

Bronze

Thomas Baker

Brayden Brewer

Kalli Byers

Mallory Carr

Landon Clark

Derrick Gallagher

Colton Hannon

Iziah Kimbro

Jayda Kochersperger

Aubrey Ores

Eli Potts

Carley Schaper

Skylor York

4th Grade

Gold

Ethan Arnold

Kylee Jacobs

Marjorie Jimenez

Kendall Kesling

Jesse Lester

Hyatt Moss

Alyssa Patterson

Lillian Wilson

Silver

Brooke Collins

Justin Ibarra

Emilee Wells

Bronze

Kendra Bennett

Briley Jernigan

Avery Moore

Ava Newman

Aaron Slenker

5th Grade

Gold

Elyse Bennett

Kiera Byers

Adalyn Clark

Danica Gibson

Alexis Good

Logan Johnson

Lainey May

Allie Steele

Chevy Watts

Blaine Weaver

Silver

Logan Anderson

Storm Barber

Aime Miller

Cameron Reeves

Sierra Starr

Isabella Tant

Peyton Todd

Bronze

Tristin Cornett

Dominick Hill

Taya Hodges

Sara Maxwell

Brandon Robinson

Lily Sanders

Niko Sharpe

Holley Watts

New Union Elementary 3rd Nine Weeks Honor Roll-2020-21

3rd Grade

Gold Honor Roll– Sophia Aquino, Jacob Baker, Eric Beltran, Annie Carden, Ben Crabtree, Aylin Garcia, Aiden Reynolds, Emma Still, Abi Williams  

Silver Honor Roll– Andrew Boles, Maggie Farmer, Amir Gonzalez, Asashi Hernandez, Briley Hodge, Audrey Keele, Jimena Portillo, Eli Simmons, Isabella Smelser, Braxton Walls

Bronze Honor Roll– L.T. Carney, Layla Childress, Eli Cooper, Britney Diaz, Myla Dodd, Olivia Fults, Asher Kelly, Karolynn Meadows, Hunter Morris, Kayden Winton, Gabriel Womack

4th Grade

Gold Honor Roll– Hayden Boyette, Olivia Bryan, Dax Carney, Kanon Creek, Penelope Gonzales, Taley Hardin, Addison Hasty, Easton Hinson, Phoenix Jones, Tucker Linzey, Dastan Manlosa, Brylyn McAdams, Keyla Morales, Emma Morgan, Jenslee Nogadula, Anna Prince, Jaxon Puritt, Kinsley Pruitt, Genna Sadler, McKenzie Shelton, Ben Stark, Karaline Sudberry, Nora Tabor, Jocelyn West

Silver Honor Roll– Rylan Abellana, Victoria Alonso, Isaac Barnes, Ada Bradley, Harper Crosslin, Cooper Hinson, Annabelle Keith, Slade McInturff, Holly Norton, Blake Todd, Kiera Wilson

Bronze Honor Roll– Cason Abed, Alyssa Bowen, Kinley Butcher, Paige Chilton, Channing Gannon, Charlie Gannon, Allison Harris, Judd Harwell, Ava Howland, Myles McIntosh, Heet Patel, Avery Pruitt, Nora Reed, Hayven Redding, Anna Louie Robertson, Chey Seagroves, Bryce Spencer, Eli Williams

5th Grade

Gold Honor Roll- Luke Baskin, William Cooper, Tanner Daugherty, Kasen Edwards, Nyree Eisenga, Alfonso Escalante, Jude Golembiewski, Hayleigh Harris, Mason Hastings, Sam Hockett, Riley Keele, Thomas Keith, Mason McNeely, Audie Nicoll, Kimora Price, Katty Rodriguez, Isabelle Saner

Silver Honor Roll- Will Barlow, Marshall Massey, Levi McBride, Illeana Reynolds, Kiley Reynolds, Jack Roberts, Landyn Stiefel

Bronze Honor Roll– Ethan Campbell, Addison Farris, Ian Gluck, Bridger Gray, Elijah Hensley, Gianna Keener, Ava Kelley, Cameron Kerr, Xander Meeks, Sacheryn Rodriguez, Jackson Sanzi, Gavin Smith, Sarah Uselton, Ashlynn Wilson

East Coffee Elementary 3rd quarter Honor Roll

3rd Grade

Gold

Tripp Trussler

Silver

Gabe Bowman

Bentley Spry

Alivia Jernigan

Jeramiah Stewart

Keagon Taylor

Bronze

Gabe VanMeter

Braxton Warren

B.U.G.

Blaze Calloway

4th Grade

Gold

Anna Belle Mullins

Silver

Bryce Burch

Kolton Strickland

Abram Whitefield

Caleb Marr

Layla Floyd

Bronze

Peyton VanMeter

Aleia Garner

Andrew Spry

Parker Jennings

Rebecca Johnson

Keylei Lemons

Madilynn Middono

Skylar Olson

Kalea Kilgore

Rylan Rhyne

Taygen Davis

Synthia Ward

Evelyn Bennett

Jonathan Higgins

Lillyona Burks

Luke Warrick

B.U.G.

Peyton VanMeter

Anna Belle Mullins

Addi Hill

Gavin Gomez

Kolton Strickland

Santos Castillo

Abram Whitefield

Zackary Mayes

Asa McKee

Skylar Olson

Taygen Davis

Josh Grove

Jax Hobbs

Lillyona Burks

Luke Warrick

5th Grade

Gold

Christen McBee

Cadence Darden

John Burgess

Nyla Vazquez

Avery Payne

Landon Warren

Allison Walker

Anna-Marie Arnett

Silver

Juan Vazquez

Sara Evans

Isaac Walter

Tristan Parker

Wyatt O’Keefe

Ethan Reed

Bronze

Rylan Arrocha

Landon Carson

Eduardo Silva

Andrea Brennstuhl

Patrick Bower

Aylissa Cole

Kameron Stafford

Angel Holland

Jayden Morris

B.U.G.

Christen McBee

Juan Vazquez

Sara Evans

Eduardo Silva

Cadence Darden

John Burgess

Brailyn Robinson

Nyla Vazquez

Avery Payne

Anna Marie Arnett

Angel Holland 

Julie Hale 

Ethan Reed

Kameron Stanford

Wyatt O’Keefe

Allison Walker

Landon Warren

Patrick Bower

Tristan Parker

Hickerson Elementary School

2020-2021 Quarter 3

Honor Roll Report

Michelle Mullican’s Pre-K

Perfect Attendance

Weston Brewer

Layla Duke

Oliver Higdon

Jaxton Hodges

Braylon Simmons

Allyssa Hartsfield’s Kindergarten

Perfect Attendance

Charlette Hysell

Audree Young

Amy Hershman’s Kindergarten

Perfect Attendance

Kayla Kanjanabout’s First Grade

Perfect Attendance

Kora Hammock

Gloria Hill

Elizabeth Jerez

Colt Ridner

Chloe Walton’s First Grade

Perfect Attendance

Aurora Anderson

Andy Brown

Abel Long

Saylor Tucker

Kristy Gaddis’ Second Grade

Perfect Attendance

Hannah Gibbs

Raine Hodge

Mason Johnson

Ava Mercer

Chloe Richardson

Brittany Howland’s Second Grade

Perfect Attendance

William Crabtree

Daley Sergeant

Zane Tucker

Amberly Hodge’s Third Grade

Perfect Attendance

Hannah Anderson

Mason Brandon

Kylie Galligan

Greyson Hawkins

Aubree Simmons

100% Citizenship

Hannah Anderson

Justus Anthony

KaCee Bordenet

Mason Brandon

Bryce Chrisulis

Shelden Frazier

Kylie Galligan

Greyson Hawkins

Jose Martinez

Chance Raines

Tomas Rivera

Aubree Simmons

93%-99% Citizenship

Gold Honor Roll

Kacee Bordenet

Greyson Hawkins

Silver Honor Roll

Kylee Galligan

Bronze Honor Roll

Hannah Anderson

Bryce Chrisulis

Chance Raines

B.U.G. Award

Mason Brandon

Marilyn Hollandsworth’s Third Grade

Perfect Attendance

Cristian Gandarilla

Carson Montez

Torn Tomlin

100% Citizenship

Sean Brew-Jones

Wyatt Dentzman

Serenity Eley

Kellen Elkins

Cristian Gandarilla

Carson Montez

Ellison Smith

93%-99% Citizenship

Zander Sweeney

Gold Honor Roll

Silver Honor Roll

Kellen Elkins

Bronze Honor Roll

Cristian Gandarilla

Carson Montez

B.U.G. Award

Ashleigh Cooper’s Fourth Grade

Perfect Attendance

Jaxon Beal

Gabriel Bonner

Allyssa Dockrey

Nicalas Harris

Autumn Hawthorne

Hunter Hill

Alexis Phillips

Landon Sadler

Ryder Simmons

Dexter Thayer

Brooklyn Thompson

100% Citizenship

Alyssa Dockrey

Navaeha Newman

Alexis Phillips

Landon Sadler

Christian Teroy

93%-99% Citizenship

Jaxon Beal

Gabriel Bonner

Skylen Gaither

Nicalas Harris

Lyrik Hawthorne

Hunter Hill

Leonna Holt

Brooklyn Thompson

Mayson Salgado

Dexter Thayer

Gold Honor Roll

Silver Honor Roll

Leonna Holt

Bronze Honor Roll

Gabriel Bonner

Allyssa Dockrey

B.U.G. Award

Allyssa Dockrey

Beth Stroop’s Fourth Grade

Perfect Attendance

Lorelai Richardson

Riley Bryant

William Garber

Ayce Tessaro

Jacob Wiser

Trenton Edberg

100% Citizenship

Bree Stoner,

Macey Hall

Riley Bryant

Elijah Smith

CJ Liebig

Paisley Duke

Trenton Edberg

93%-99% Citizenship

Braydon Whitney,

Emily Flowers

Lorelai, Richardson

Alice Davenport

Ayce Tessaro

Kyler Johnson

Blaine Bonner

Jacob Wiser

Patience Son

Erica Rivera

Gold Honor Roll

Macey Hall

Silver Honor Roll

Paisley Duke

Bronze Honor Roll

William Garber

C.J. Liebig

Patience Son

Braydon Whitney

B.U.G. Award

Riley Bryant

Erica Patterson’s Fifth Grade

Perfect Attendance

Lily Anderson

Addison Mullican

Lily Propst

Miguel Villegas

100% Citizenship

Lily Anderson

Averelle Brown

Jade Lusk

Addison Mullican

93%-99% Citizenship

Hannah Brunner

Isabella Dodson

Ezekiel Gandarilla

Madelyn Scott

Dominic Jones

Michael Jones

Lily Propst

Miguel Villegas

Gold Honor Roll

Addison Mullican

Silver Honor Roll

Lily Anderson

Bronze Honor Roll

Ezekiel Gandarilla

Jade Lusk

Madelyn Scott

Krysten Toliver’s Fifth Grade

Perfect Attendance

Maritza Cuz-Ical

Avery Simmons

100% Citizenship

Allie Raines

Brandon Woods,

Harry Lawrence

Kylee Benitez

Avery Simmons

Isaiah Holder

Corontez Garrett

Braiden Ramsey

Riley Maguffin

Maritza Cuz-Ical

Hunter Stoner

Dakota Tankersley

93%-99% Citizenship

Haley Anderson

Kylee Benitez

Isaiah Holder

Brandon Woods

Gold Honor Roll

Silver Honor Roll

Allie Raines

Bronze Honor Roll

Avery Simmons