Downloads

| left-click game to listen / right-click to download |

Veterans Day  /

Nov 11 Manchester’s Veterans Day Ceremony Download

Coffee County Basketball

Thu Nov 13 vs. Warren County (in Tullahoma) Girls: L 33 – 62 Boys: W 62 – 60
Tue Nov 18 at Grundy County Girls: L 39 – 43 Boys: L 38 – 40
Thu Nov 20 vs. Fayetteville Girls: W 69 – 38 Boys: L 45 – 69
Fri Nov 21 vs. Cannon County Girls: L 53 – 66 Boys: L 44 – 67
Tue Nov 25 at Warren County Girls: W 41 – 33 Boys: L 35 – 54
Tue Dec 02 at Lawrence County Girls: L 45 – 68 Boys: L 29 – 60
Thu Dec 04 vs. Grundy County Girls: W 49 – 18 Boys: W 61 – 48
Tue Dec 09 vs. Lincoln County Girls: W 60 – 46 Boys: L 55 – 56
Fri Dec 12 vs. Franklin County Girls: L 58 – 65 Boys: L 48 – 60
Tue Dec 16 at Fayetteville Girls: W 47 – 41 Boys: L 37 – 72
Fri Dec 19 vs. Ravenwood Girls: 4:30pm
Sat Dec 20 vs. Baylor Boys: 4pm

 fbiconCoffee Coaches Show LIVE from Al White Ford Lincoln  /  Saturday at 10am

Nov 22 LIVE from Al White Ford/Lincoln : Angela Houck, Haley Miller & Danielle Baker – WMS Girls Basketball; Herb Horton, Sara Brown, Tyger Fenton, Cameron Davis & Sydney Pearson – CHS Girls Basketball; Tami Weaver, Emi McKee, Bella Rayfield, Peyton Luther & Caitlyn Smith – CCMS Cheerleaders Download
Nov 29 LIVE from Al White Ford/Lincoln : Rece Chumley, Jacey Vaughn, Julia Duncan, Alisha Jennings, Chloe Spry & Abby Morgan – CCMS Girls Basketball; Roger Barlow, Randall Jennings, Daniel Kimbro, Joel Singleton, David Tate – CHS Wrestling; Kyle Harris – CCMS Athletic Director. Download
Dec 06 LIVE from Al White Ford/Lincoln : Will Panell, Byron Sullivan, Chase Simpkins, Marcus Pendleton & Jake Hollandsworth – WMS Boys Basketball; Jonathan Oliver & Weston Hargrove – CCMS Boys Basketball; Leann Partin, Elexa Payne, Anna Gann, Maggie Partin – WMS Cheerleading Download
Dec 13 LIVE from Al White Ford/Lincoln : Micah Williams, Deaaron Rozier, Grey Riddle, Garrett Booth, A.J. Rolman – Raider Academy basketball; J.D. Douglas – CHS basketball; Richard Skipper – CHS Athletic director Download

Behind the Wheel  /  Monday at 9:00am

Nov 24 November 24 Show Download
Dec 01 December 1st Show Download
Dec 08 December 8th Show Download
Dec 15 December 15 Show Download

 fbiconThe Fan Zone  /  Monday at 10:00am

Jun 30 June 30 Show Download
Jul 07 July 7th Show Download
Jul 14 July 14 Show Download
Jul 21 July 21 Show Download

The Health Hour  /  Tuesday at 9:00am

May 13 Shingles Download
May 20 Arthritis Download

Spotlight on Arts & Music  /  Wednesday at 9:00am

Nov 26 Jim Zidan / Leslie Allen Download
Dec 03 Zoe Carter / Loft 218 Download
Dec 10 Marvel Universe LIVE / Temple Baptist Christian School Download
Dec 17 Janie Price / The Rigneys Download

fbiconThe Sports Page  /  Thursday at 9:00am

Nov 06 November 6th Show Download
Nov 13 November 13 Show Download
Nov 20 November 20 Show Download
Dec 04 December 4th Show Download

 fbiconBluegrass Crossroads  /  Wednesday at 10am Saturday at 7am / Sunday at 8pm

Nov 22 November 22 Show First Half Second Half
Nov 29 November 29 Show First Half Second Half
Dec 06 December 6th Show First Half Second Half
Dec 13 December 13 Show First Half Second Half